Aktuell verfügbare Instanzen: 132

Zentrale Instanzen
 • 
2learn4students
 • 
DigiCampus
 • 
Einsteiger@Moodle
 • 
LIGA
 • 
LISA-Moodle
 • 
Medienpädagogische Beratung
 • 
SAMT
 • 
Webakademie
 • 
Webschule 2.0
Gymnasien
 • 
GYM "Albert-Einstein" Magdeburg
 • 
GYM "Bismarck" Genthin
 • 
GYM "Börde" Wanzleben
 • 
GYM "Burgenland" Laucha
 • 
GYM "Cantor" Halle
 • 
GYM "Diesterweg" Tangermünde
 • 
GYM "Dom" Magdeburg
 • 
GYM "Elisabeth" Halle
 • 
GYM "Fallstein" Osterwieck
 • 
GYM "Förster" Haldensleben
 • 
GYM "Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn" Salzwedel
 • 
GYM "Friedrich" Wolmirstedt
 • 
GYM "Genscher-Gymnasium" Halle (Saale)
 • 
GYM "Gerhart-Hauptmann" Wernigerode
 • 
GYM "GutsMuths" Quedlinburg
 • 
GYM "Gymnasium Jessen" Jessen (Elster)
 • 
GYM "Gymnasium Landsberg" Landsberg
 • 
GYM "Gymnasium Südstadt" Halle (Saale)
 • 
GYM "Heine" Wolfen
 • 
GYM "Hermann" Schönebeck
 • 
GYM "Humboldt" Hettstedt
 • 
GYM "J. G. Herder" Merseburg
 • 
GYM "Lyonel-Feininger" Halle
 • 
GYM "Philanthropinum" Dessau-Roßlau
 • 
GYM "Scholl" Sangerhausen
 • 
GYM "Stadtfeld" Wernigerode
 • 
GYM "Thomas Müntzer" Halle (Saale)
 • 
GYM "Walter Gropius" Dessau-Roßlau
 • 
GYM "Walther Rathenau" Bitterfeld-Wolfen
 • 
GYM "Werner von Siemens" Magdeburg
 • 
GYM “Editha" Magdeburg
 • 
GYM “Francisceum” Zerbst
 • 
GYM “Winckelmann“ Stendal
 • 
GYM Beetzendorf
 • 
GYM Querfurt
 • 
Landesschule Pforta
Sekundarschulen
 • 
GTS "Campus Technicus" Bernburg
 • 
GTS "Quer-Bunt" Querfurt
 • 
SKS "Am Weinberg" Havelberg
 • 
SKS "An der Elbe" Parey
 • 
SKS "An der Weinstraße" Salzatal
 • 
SKS "Annaburg" Annaburg
 • 
SKS "Baumschulenweg" Genthin
 • 
SKS "Bertolt Brecht" Zöschen
 • 
SKS "CIERVISTI" Zerbst
 • 
SKS "Clausewitz" Burg
 • 
SKS "Comenius" Hansestadt Stendal
 • 
SKS "Diesterweg" Stendal
 • 
SKS "Freie Sekundarschule" Bernburg
 • 
SKS "Freie Sekundarschule" Dessau-Roßlau
 • 
SKS "Freie Sekundarschule" Güsten
 • 
SKS "Geschwister Scholl" Goldbeck
 • 
SKS "Gorki" Schönebeck
 • 
SKS "Hans Schellheimer" Magdeburg
 • 
SKS "Jahn" Freyburg
 • 
SKS "Johann Christian Reil" Halle
 • 
SKS "Karl Marx" Osterburg (Altmark)
 • 
SKS "LebenLernen" Schneidlingen
 • 
SKS "Lerchenfeld" Schönebeck
 • 
SKS "Müntzer" Allstedt
 • 
SKS "Puschkin" Oschersleben
 • 
SKS "Raguhn" Raguhn-Jeßnitz
 • 
SKS "Rosa Luxemburg" Wittenberg
 • 
SKS "Saale-Elster-Auen" Schkopau
 • 
SKS "Thomas Mann" Dardesheim
 • 
SKS Bebel Blankenburg
 • 
SKS Eilsleben
 • 
SKS Teutschenthal
 
Gemeinschaftsschulen
 • 
GMS "A. W. Francke" Magdeburg
 • 
GMS "Adam-Olearius-Schule" Aschersleben
 • 
GMS "Am Park" Möckern
 • 
GMS "Francke" Halle
 • 
GMS "Friedrichstadt" Wittenberg
 • 
GMS "Johann-Gottfried-Borlach" Bad Dürrenberg
 • 
GMS "Leibniz" Wolmirstedt
 • 
GMS "Linke" Magdeburg
 • 
GMS "Th. Mann" Magdeburg
 • 
GMS "Weitling" Magdeburg
 • 
GMS "Wilhelm Wundt" Tangerhütte
 • 
GMS "Zoberberg" Dessau-Roßlau
 • 
GMS “Gutenberg" Wolmirstedt
 • 
GMS GTS Wanzleben
 • 
GMS Leibniz Magdeburg
 • 
GMS Seehausen
 • 
GTS "Schweitzer" Aschersleben
 
Berufsbildende Schulen
 • 
BBS "Berufsbildende Schulen V" Halle
 • 
BbS "Dreyhaupt" Halle
 • 
BbS "Guericke" Magdeburg
 • 
BbS "Gutjahr" Halle
 • 
BbS "Mette" Quedlinburg
 • 
BbS "Repgow" Magdeburg
 • 
BbS "Schlein" Magdeburg
 • 
BbS "Tack" Burg
 • 
BbS "WEMA" Aschersleben
 • 
BbS Anhalt-Bitterfeld
 • 
BbS Haldensleben
 • 
BbS Saalekreis
 • 
BbS Salzlandkreis
 • 
BbS Salzwedel
 • 
BSZ "Hugo Junkers" Dessau-Roßlau
 • 
BSZ Stendal
  
Förderschulen
 • 
FOE "Landesbildungszentrum für Körperbehinderte" Halle (Saale)
 • 
FOE "Marianne-Buggenhagen-Schule" Ilsenburg (Harz)
 • 
FOE "SINE-CURA-Schule" Quedlinburg
 • 
FöS (AK) "Dürer" Parchen
 • 
FÖS (AK) „J. Korczak“ Halle
 • 
FöS (GB) "Am Heidetor" Zerbst
 • 
FÖS (LB) "Pestalozzi" Aschersleben
 • 
FÖS (LB) "Pestalozzi" Schönebeck
 • 
FÖS (LB) "Th. Neubauer" Burg
 • 
FöS (LB) Wittenberg
 • 
FöS(LB) "Börde-Schule" Klein Oschersleben
 
Grundschulen
 • 
Europaschule GS "Am Stadtsee" Stendal
 • 
Grundschule Bennstedt
 • 
GS "Lessing" Halle
 • 
GS "Maar" Raßnitz
 • 
GS "Wolfgang Borchert" Halle (Saale)
 • 
GS Flessau
Kooperative Gesamtschulen
 • 
KGS "Ulrich von Hutten" Halle (Saale)
 • 
KGS "Wilhelm von Humboldt" Halle (Saale)
 
Schulen des Zweiten Bildungsweges
 • 
S2B Halle
 • 
S2B Magdeburg
 
Integrierte Gesamtschulen
 • 
IGS "Die Schule für (H)alle"